Team Schedule

print
Feb
07
Home

High School Preseason Meet

vs.
Multiple Schools
Playing Fields - Don Jones Memorial Field
Feb
12
Away

The Benjamin Invitational

vs.
Multiple Schools
Boys: 1st Girls: 2nd
The Benjamin School-Upper School
Feb
21
Home

Saint Andrew's Invitational #1

vs.
Multiple Schools
Playing Fields - Don Jones Memorial Field
Mar
01
Away

Warrior Invitational

vs.
Jupiter High School
Mar
08
Away

Calvary Christian Invitational

vs.
Multiple Schools
Calvary Christian Academy
Mar
14
Home

Saint Andrew's Invitational #2

vs.
Multiple Schools
Playing Fields - Don Jones Memorial Field
Mar
27
Away

Palm Beach County Qualifier

vs.
Multiple Schools
The King's Academy
Mar
29
Away

Florida Relays

vs.
Multiple Schools
University of Florida
Apr
03
Away

Palm Beach County Championships

vs.
Multiple Schools
Seminole Ridge Community High School
Apr
06
Away

Cardinal Gibbons Invitational

Cardinal Gibbons High School
Apr
12
Away

District Championships

Suncoast Community High School
Apr
27
Away

Regional Championships

vs.
FHSAA Regional Tournament
Astronaut HS

Coaches

Roster

  • Asseraf, Sebastien '19

  • Atulo, Geoffrey (Geof) '20

  • Bloom, Jackson '20

  • Brady, Alyson '19

  • Carlsson, Damien '22

  • Chavez, Lily '20

  • Cocose, Cameron '21

  • Cocose, Christopher '21

  • d'Adesky, Grant '19

  • Deligiannis, Kostandino (Dean) '22

  • Dirksen, Drew '22

  • Essig, Alexander '19

  • Feldman, Maxwell (Max) '19

  • Fente, Andrés '22

  • Ferreira, Camila '20

  • Fletcher, Derek '21

  • George, Katherine '20

  • Giddis, Sadie '19

  • Gramentine, Nathanial '19

  • Gurin, Gryphon '20

  • Hagen, William (Will) '20

  • Hakman, Juliana '22

  • Harman, Rachel '20

  • Hodge, Jade '20

  • Horowitz, Nicholas '21

  • Ilvento, Nicholas '22

  • James, Matthew '22

  • Karani, Shaan '21

  • Kinne, Morgan '20

  • Kino, Lily '20

  • Kircher, Harrison '21

  • Kotzen, Jonah '20

  • Lawlor, Nina '20

  • Lucchesi, Stephanie '22

  • Maher, Desmond '21

  • Martin, Eleazar '21

  • Martinovic, Kye '20

  • McGuffie, Jessica '21

  • Michaels, Dalen '19

  • Mores, Ben '19

  • Mores, Caleb '21

  • Moss, Tristan '21

  • Munroe, Natasha '19

  • Nisonson, Haley '20

  • Noble, Ian '21

  • Oberting, Regan '19

  • Ozutopcu, Arman (Kerem) '22

  • Riley, Colin '19

  • Roberts, Sebastian '20

  • Rossi, Sebastian '19

  • Sacks, Jett '20

  • Sacks, Stone '20

  • Shaw, Harrison (Harry) '21

  • Shoichet, Michael '20

  • Smith, Bianca '20

  • Spanier, Jamie '19

  • Szakacs, Lydia '20

  • Terry, Jacqueline (Jacqui) '20

  • Torres, Whitney '22

  • Tymorek, Eleanor '21

  • Vanneck, Richard '19

  • Walwyn, Hunter '21

  • Wandoff, Abigail '19

  • Watts, Grace '21

  • Weprin, Allison '21

  • Whitaker, Nicole '19

  • Young, Jeremiah '21

  • Zhang, Bowen (Tom) '19

About Us

A non-profit, independent, co-educational school for grades Pre-K - 12, Saint Andrew's School is a private day and boarding school located in Boca Raton, educating the best students from across Palm Beach County, Florida, the United States, and throughout the world in the Episcopal tradition.
Copyright © 2019 - Saint Andrew’s School