• Athletic Schedules


  1. Sun
  2. Mon
  3. Tue
  4. Wed
  5. Thu
  6. Fri
  7. Sat
  1. 29
  2. 30
  3. 31
  4. 1

    Wrestling-Varsity

    Home
    Playing Fields - Shapiro Family Adventure Gymnasium
    Wrestling-Varsity vs Park Vista Community HS

    District Semifinal

    Away
    Basketball-Varsity Girls vs North Broward Preparatory School
  5. 2

    Basketball-MSA Boys

    Home
    Playing Fields - Stoops Family Gymnasium
    Basketball-MSA Boys vs The Kings Academy

    Basketball-MSB Boys

    Home
    Playing Fields - Stoops Family Gymnasium
    Basketball-MSB Boys vs The Kings Academy

    Basketball-JV Boys

    Away
    Basketball-JV Boys vs Park Vista Community HS

    Basketball-Varsity Boys

    Away
    Basketball-Varsity Boys vs Park Vista Community HS
  6. 3

    Saint Andrew's Invitational

    Home
    Playing Fields - Duff Tyler Aquatic Complex
    Water Polo-Varsity Girls
    vs Miami Country Day School
    Boca Raton Community HS
    Olympia HS

    Saint Andrew's Invitational

    Home
    Playing Fields - Duff Tyler Aquatic Complex
    Water Polo-Varsity Boys
    vs Lake Nona High School
    Boone-Orlando

    Palm Beach County Championships

    Away
    Wrestling-Varsity vs Multiple Schools

    District Final

    Away
    Basketball-Varsity Girls vs Saint John Paul II HS
  7. 4

    Saint Andrew's Invitational

    Home
    Playing Fields - Duff Tyler Aquatic Complex
    Water Polo-Varsity Girls
    vs Suncoast Community High School
    Saint Thomas Aquinas School

    Saint Andrew's Invitational

    Home
    Playing Fields - Duff Tyler Aquatic Complex
    Water Polo-Varsity Boys
    vs Palmetto HS
    Saint Thomas Aquinas School
  1. 5
  2. 6

    Soccer-MSB Girls

    Away
    Soccer-MSB Girls vs Pine Crest Boca Middle School

    Basketball-MSA Boys

    Home
    Playing Fields - Stoops Family Gymnasium
    Basketball-MSA Boys vs North Broward Preparatory School

    Soccer-MSA Girls

    Home
    Playing Fields - Don Jones Memorial Field
    Soccer-MSA Girls vs Pine Crest Boca Middle School

    Basketball-MSB Boys

    Home
    Playing Fields - Stoops Family Gymnasium
    Basketball-MSB Boys vs North Broward Preparatory School

    Basketball-MS 6th Boys

    Away
    Basketball-MS 6th Boys vs North Broward Preparatory School

    Lacrosse-Varsity Girls

    Away
    Lacrosse-Varsity Girls vs Jensen Beach High School

    Lacrosse-Varsity Boys

    Home
    Playing Fields - Don Jones Memorial Field
    Lacrosse-Varsity Boys vs American Heritage Boca-Delray
  3. 7

    Basketball-MSB Boys

    Away
    Basketball-MSB Boys vs American Heritage Boca-Delray

    Soccer-MSA Girls

    Away
    Sand Pine Park
    Soccer-MSA Girls vs Saint Jude Middle School

    Basketball-MSA Boys

    Away
    Basketball-MSA Boys vs American Heritage Boca-Delray
  4. 8

    District Semifinal

    Away
    Basketball-Varsity Boys vs North Broward Preparatory School

    Basketball-MSA Boys

    Home
    Playing Fields - Stoops Family Gymnasium
    Basketball-MSA Boys vs Saint Joan of Arc Middle School

    Basketball-MS 6th Boys

    Home
    Playing Fields - Stoops Family Gymnasium
    Basketball-MS 6th Boys vs Saint Joan of Arc Middle School

    Lacrosse-Varsity Girls

    Home
    Playing Fields - Don Jones Memorial Field
    Lacrosse-Varsity Girls vs Saint Thomas Aquinas School
  5. 9

    Regional Quarterfinal

    Home
    Playing Fields - Scott Family Gymnasium
    Basketball-Varsity Girls vs Pine Crest Ft. Lauderdale
  6. 10

    Boca Raton Invitational

    Away
    Water Polo-Varsity Boys vs Suncoast Community High School

    Boca Raton Invitational

    Away
    Water Polo-Varsity Girls vs Saint Thomas Aquinas School

    Lacrosse-Varsity Girls

    Away
    Lacrosse-Varsity Girls vs Martin County High School

    District Final

    Away
    Basketball-Varsity Boys vs Saint John Paul II HS
  7. 11

    Boca Raton Invitational

    Away
    Water Polo-Varsity Girls
    vs Lake Mary High School
    Spanish River High School
    Westminster Academy

    Boca Raton Invitational

    Away
    Water Polo-Varsity Boys
    vs Dr. Krop
    Westminster Academy
    West Orange HS

    Cardinal Newman Invitational

    Away
    Track & Field-Varsity vs Multiple Schools
  1. 12
  2. 13

    Basketball-MSA Boys

    Home
    Playing Fields - Stoops Family Gymnasium
    Basketball-MSA Boys vs Saint Jude Middle School

    Basketball-MS 6th Boys

    Home
    Playing Fields - Stoops Family Gymnasium
    Basketball-MS 6th Boys vs Saint Jude Middle School

    Lacrosse-JV Boys

    Away
    Lacrosse-JV Boys vs Douglas HS
  3. 14

    Tennis-Varsity

    Away
    Tennis-Varsity vs Oxbridge Academy

    Preseason Classic

    Home
    Playing Fields - Baseball Field
    Baseball-Varsity vs Boca Raton Christian School

    Gold Coast Semifinal

    Home
    Playing Fields - Stoops Family Gymnasium
    Basketball-MSA Boys vs Calvary Christian Academy

    Lacrosse-Varsity Girls

    Away
    Lacrosse-Varsity Girls vs Pine Crest Ft. Lauderdale

    Lacrosse-Varsity Boys

    Away
    Lacrosse-Varsity Boys vs Douglas HS

    Regional Semifinal

    Away
    Basketball-Varsity Girls vs Cardinal Gibbons HS
  4. 15

    Districts Championships

    Away
    Wrestling-Varsity vs Multiple Schools

    Saint Andrew's Quad

    Home
    Playing Fields - Don Jones Memorial Field
    Track & Field-Varsity vs Multiple Schools

    Water Polo-Varsity Girls

    Home
    Playing Fields - Duff Tyler Aquatic Complex
    Water Polo-Varsity Girls vs Spanish River High School

    Gold Coast Final

    Home
    Playing Fields - Stoops Family Gymnasium
    Basketball-MSA Boys vs Pine Crest Boca Middle School

    Water Polo-Varsity Boys

    Home
    Playing Fields - Duff Tyler Aquatic Complex
    Water Polo-Varsity Boys vs Spanish River High School
  5. 16

    Tennis-Varsity

    Away
    Tennis-Varsity vs Cardinal Newman HS

    Softball

    Home
    Playing Fields - Softball Field
    Softball vs Highlands Christian Academy

    Lacrosse-Varsity Boys

    Home
    Playing Fields - Don Jones Memorial Field
    Lacrosse-Varsity Boys vs Saint Edward's High School

    Regional Quarterfinal

    Home
    Basketball-Varsity Boys vs Calvary Christian Academy
  6. 17

    Lake Nona Invitational

    Away
    Water Polo-Varsity Girls
    vs Hagerty High School
    Lake Brantley High School

    Lake Nona Invitational

    Away
    Water Polo-Varsity Boys
    vs Hagerty High School
    Lake Brantley High School

    Lacrosse-Varsity Girls

    Away
    Lacrosse-Varsity Girls vs Jupiter High School
  7. 18

    Lake Nona Invitational

    Away
    Water Polo-Varsity Boys
    vs Seminole High School
    Oviedo High School

    Lake Nona Invitational

    Away
    Water Polo-Varsity Girls
    vs Seminole High School
    Oviedo High School

    Lacrosse-Varsity Boys

    Away
    Lacrosse-Varsity Boys vs The Benjamin School-Upper School
  1. 19
  2. 20

    Baseball-Varsity

    Away
    Baseball-Varsity vs Archbishop Curley Notre Dame HS
  3. 21

    Tennis-Varsity

    Away
    Tennis-Varsity vs American Heritage Plantation

    Softball

    Away
    Seminole Palms Park
    Softball vs Berean Christian School

    Baseball-Varsity

    Home
    Playing Fields - Baseball Field
    Baseball-Varsity vs Highlands Christian Academy

    Lacrosse-JV Boys

    Home
    Playing Fields - Don Jones Memorial Field
    Lacrosse-JV Boys vs Oxbridge Academy

    Lacrosse-Varsity Boys

    Home
    Playing Fields - Don Jones Memorial Field
    Lacrosse-Varsity Boys vs Oxbridge Academy
  4. 22

    Lacrosse-Varsity Girls

    Home
    Playing Fields - Don Jones Memorial Field
    Lacrosse-Varsity Girls vs Boca Raton Community HS
  5. 23

    Tennis-Varsity

    Home
    Playing Fields - Tennis Courts
    Tennis-Varsity vs American Heritage Boca-Delray

    Saint Andrew's Invitational #1

    Home
    Playing Fields - Don Jones Memorial Field
    Track & Field-Varsity vs Multiple Schools

    Lacrosse-Varsity Girls

    Away
    Lacrosse-Varsity Girls vs Wellington Community High School
  6. 24

    Baseball-Varsity

    Home
    Playing Fields - Baseball Field
    Baseball-Varsity vs Boca Raton Christian School

    Lacrosse-JV Boys

    Home
    Playing Fields - Don Jones Memorial Field
    Lacrosse-JV Boys vs Boca Raton Community HS

    Lacrosse-Varsity Boys

    Home
    Playing Fields - Don Jones Memorial Field
    Lacrosse-Varsity Boys vs Boca Raton Community HS
  7. 25

    Lacrosse-Varsity Boys

    Away
    Lacrosse-Varsity Boys vs Martin County High School
  1. 26
  2. 27

    Lacrosse-Varsity Girls

    Home
    Playing Fields - Don Jones Memorial Field
    Lacrosse-Varsity Girls vs West Boca Raton Community HS
  3. 28

    Baseball-Varsity

    Home
    Playing Fields - Baseball Field
    Baseball-Varsity vs American Heritage Boca-Delray

    Tennis-Varsity

    Home
    Playing Fields - Tennis Courts
    Tennis-Varsity vs FAU High School
  4. 1
  5. 2
  6. 3
  7. 4

About Us

A non-profit, independent, co-educational school for grades JK - 12, Saint Andrew's School is both a private day and boarding school located in Boca Raton, educating the best students from across Palm Beach County, Florida, the United States, and throughout the world in the Episcopal tradition.
Copyright © 2016 - Saint Andrew’s School