• Athletic Schedules


  1. Sun
  2. Mon
  3. Tue
  4. Wed
  5. Thu
  6. Fri
  7. Sat
  1. 26
  2. 27
  3. 28
  4. 1

    Lacrosse-MSB Boys

    Home
    Playing Fields - Don Jones Memorial Field
    Lacrosse-MSB Boys vs The Benjamin School-Middle School

    Water Polo-Varsity Girls

    Home
    Playing Fields - Duff Tyler Aquatic Complex
    Water Polo-Varsity Girls vs Santaluces Community High School

    Water Polo-Varsity Boys

    Home
    Playing Fields - Duff Tyler Aquatic Complex
    Water Polo-Varsity Boys vs Palm Beach Central High School

    Lacrosse-Varsity Girls

    Away
    Lacrosse-Varsity Girls vs Saint John Paul II HS

    Lacrosse-Varsity Boys

    Home
    Playing Fields - Don Jones Memorial Field
    Lacrosse-Varsity Boys vs Spanish River High School
  5. 2

    Baseball-Varsity

    Away
    Baseball-Varsity vs Oxbridge Academy

    Tennis-Varsity

    Home
    Playing Fields - Tennis Courts
    Tennis-Varsity vs Somerset Canyons

    Softball

    Away
    Softball vs Trinity Christian Academy
  6. 3

    Tennis-Varsity

    Home
    Playing Fields - Tennis Courts
    Tennis-Varsity vs Sagemont School

    Warrior Invitational

    Away
    Track & Field-Varsity vs Jupiter High School

    Lacrosse-Varsity Boys

    Home
    Playing Fields - Don Jones Memorial Field
    Lacrosse-Varsity Boys vs IMG Academy

    Lacrosse-Varsity Girls

    Home
    Playing Fields - Don Jones Memorial Field
    Lacrosse-Varsity Girls vs Douglas HS
  7. 4

    Lacrosse-MSA Boys

    Home
    Playing Fields - Don Jones Memorial Field
    Lacrosse-MSA Boys vs Independence Middle School
  1. 5
  2. 6

    Lacrosse-MSA Boys

    Home
    Playing Fields - Don Jones Memorial Field
    Lacrosse-MSA Boys vs Pine Crest Boca Middle School

    Lacrosse-MS Girls

    Away
    Lacrosse-MS Girls vs Pine Crest Boca Middle School

    Tennis-Varsity

    Away
    Tennis-Varsity vs Grandview Prep School

    Baseball-MS

    Away
    Baseball-MS vs Pine Crest Ft. Lauderdale

    Lacrosse-MSB Boys

    Home
    Playing Fields - Don Jones Memorial Field
    Lacrosse-MSB Boys vs Pine Crest Boca Middle School

    Lacrosse-JV Boys

    Home
    Playing Fields - Don Jones Memorial Field
    Lacrosse-JV Boys vs West Plano HS

    Lacrosse-Varsity Girls

    Away
    Lacrosse-Varsity Girls vs Oxbridge Academy

    Lacrosse-Varsity Boys

    Home
    Playing Fields - Don Jones Memorial Field
    Lacrosse-Varsity Boys vs West Plano HS
  3. 7

    Tennis-Varsity

    Away
    Tennis-Varsity vs Pine Crest

    Lacrosse-MSA Boys

    Away
    Lacrosse-MSA Boys vs The Benjamin School-Middle School

    Saint Andrew's Invitational #1

    Home
    Playing Fields - Don Jones Memorial Field
    Track & Field-MS vs Multiple Schools

    Baseball-Varsity

    Away
    Baseball-Varsity vs The Kings Academy
  4. 8

    Baseball-MS

    Home
    Playing Fields - Baseball Field
    Baseball-MS vs American Heritage Boca-Delray

    Chargers Invitational

    Away
    Track & Field-Varsity vs Multiple Schools

    Water Polo-Varsity Boys

    Away
    Water Polo-Varsity Boys vs Boca Raton Community HS

    Water Polo-Varsity Girls

    Away
    Water Polo-Varsity Girls vs Boca Raton Community HS

    Lacrosse-Varsity Girls

    Home
    Playing Fields - Don Jones Memorial Field
    Lacrosse-Varsity Girls vs Spanish River High School
  5. 9

    Tennis-Varsity

    Home
    Playing Fields - Tennis Courts
    Tennis-Varsity vs The Kings Academy

    Lacrosse-Varsity Boys

    Away
    Lacrosse-Varsity Boys vs West Boca Raton Community HS
  6. 10

    Baseball-Varsity

    Home
    Playing Fields - Baseball Field
    Baseball-Varsity vs Saint John Paul II HS

    Lacrosse-JV Boys

    Away
    Lacrosse-JV Boys vs Saint John Paul II HS

    Lacrosse-Varsity Boys

    Away
    Lacrosse-Varsity Boys vs Saint John Paul II HS
  7. 11

    Lacrosse-Varsity Girls

    Home
    Playing Fields - Don Jones Memorial Field
    Lacrosse-Varsity Girls vs American Heritage Boca-Delray
  1. 12
  2. 13

    Lacrosse-Varsity Girls

    Away
    Hagerty HS
    Lacrosse-Varsity Girls vs Hagerty High School
  3. 14

    Baseball-Varsity

    Home
    Playing Fields - Baseball Field
    Baseball-Varsity vs The Benjamin School-Upper School

    Lacrosse-Varsity Girls

    Away
    Oviedo HS
    Lacrosse-Varsity Girls vs Oviedo High School

    Lacrosse-Varsity Boys

    Home
    Playing Fields - Don Jones Memorial Field
    Lacrosse-Varsity Boys vs Boys Latin School of Maryland
  4. 15
  5. 16

    Lacrosse-Varsity Boys

    Away
    Lacrosse-Varsity Boys vs Jupiter High School

    Baseball-Varsity

    Away
    Baseball-Varsity vs Cardinal Newman HS
  6. 17

    Lacrosse-Varsity Boys

    Home
    Playing Fields - Don Jones Memorial Field
    Lacrosse-Varsity Boys vs Lake Highland Prep School
  7. 18
  1. 19
  2. 20
  3. 21
  4. 22
  5. 23
  6. 24
  7. 25
  1. 26
  2. 27
  3. 28

    Tennis-Varsity

    Home
    Playing Fields - Tennis Courts
    Tennis-Varsity vs Saint John Paul II HS

    Lacrosse-Varsity Girls

    Home
    Playing Fields - Don Jones Memorial Field
    Lacrosse-Varsity Girls vs Park Vista Community HS

    District Semifinal

    Home
    Playing Fields - Duff Tyler Aquatic Complex
    Water Polo-Varsity Boys vs American Heritage Boca-Delray

    Lacrosse-Varsity Boys

    Home
    Playing Fields - Don Jones Memorial Field
    Lacrosse-Varsity Boys vs Valor Christian
  4. 29

    Baseball-MS

    Away
    Baseball-MS vs Saint Joan of Arc Middle School

    Lacrosse-MSA Boys

    Home
    Playing Fields - Practice Field
    Lacrosse-MSA Boys vs Spanish River Christian School

    Lacrosse-MS Girls

    Away
    Lacrosse-MS Girls vs Spanish River Christian School

    District Final

    Home
    Playing Fields - Duff Tyler Aquatic Complex

    Saint Andrew's Invitational #2

    Home
    Playing Fields - Don Jones Memorial Field

    District Final

    Home
    Playing Fields - Duff Tyler Aquatic Complex
  5. 30

    Palm Beach County Qualifier

    Home
    Track & Field-Varsity vs Multiple Schools

    Softball

    Home
    Playing Fields - Softball Field
    Softball vs Miami Country Day School

    Tennis-Varsity

    Home
    Playing Fields - Tennis Courts
    Tennis-Varsity vs Ransom-Everglades HS

    Lacrosse-MS Girls

    Away
    Lacrosse-MS Girls vs The Benjamin School-Upper School

    Lacrosse-MSB Boys

    Away
    Lacrosse-MSB Boys vs Pine Crest Ft. Lauderdale

    Lacrosse-Varsity Girls

    Home
    Playing Fields - Don Jones Memorial Field
    Lacrosse-Varsity Girls vs The Benjamin School-Upper School
  6. 31

    Lacrosse-MSA Boys

    Home
    Playing Fields - Don Jones Memorial Field
    Lacrosse-MSA Boys vs American Heritage Plantation

    Baseball-Varsity

    Away
    Baseball-Varsity vs American Heritage Boca-Delray

    Lacrosse-Varsity Boys

    Home
    Playing Fields - Don Jones Memorial Field
    Lacrosse-Varsity Boys vs Centennial HS
  7. 1

About Us

A non-profit, independent, co-educational school for grades JK - 12, Saint Andrew's School is both a private day and boarding school located in Boca Raton, educating the best students from across Palm Beach County, Florida, the United States, and throughout the world in the Episcopal tradition.
Copyright © 2016 - Saint Andrew’s School