Calendar


  1. Sun
  2. Mon
  3. Tue
  4. Wed
  5. Thu
  6. Fri
  7. Sat
  1. 29
  2. 30
  3. 31
  4. 1

    TABS Conference Reception

    Wrestling-Varsity

    Wrestling-Varsity vs Park Vista Community HS

    District Semifinal

    Basketball-Varsity Girls vs North Broward Preparatory School
  5. 4

    Saint Andrew's Invitational

    Water Polo-Varsity Girls
    vs Suncoast Community High School
    Saint Thomas Aquinas School

    Saint Andrew's Invitational

    Water Polo-Varsity Boys
    vs Palmetto HS
    Saint Thomas Aquinas School

    MS Roots and Shoots

  1. 6

    Soccer-MSB Girls

    Soccer-MSB Girls vs Pine Crest Boca Middle School

    Soccer-MSA Girls

    Soccer-MSA Girls vs Pine Crest Boca Middle School

    Basketball-MSA Boys

    Basketball-MSA Boys vs North Broward Preparatory School

    Basketball-MSB Boys

    Basketball-MSB Boys vs North Broward Preparatory School

    Basketball-MS 6th Boys

    Basketball-MS 6th Boys vs North Broward Preparatory School

    Lacrosse-Varsity Boys

    Lacrosse-Varsity Boys vs American Heritage Boca-Delray

    Lacrosse-Varsity Girls

    Lacrosse-Varsity Girls vs Jensen Beach High School
  2. 7

    Basketball-MSB Boys

    Basketball-MSB Boys vs American Heritage Boca-Delray

    Soccer-MSA Girls

    Soccer-MSA Girls vs Saint Jude Middle School

    Basketball-MSA Boys

    Basketball-MSA Boys vs American Heritage Boca-Delray
  3. 8

    District Semifinal

    Basketball-Varsity Boys vs North Broward Preparatory School

    Basketball-MSA Boys

    Basketball-MSA Boys vs Saint Joan of Arc Middle School

    Basketball-MS 6th Boys

    Basketball-MS 6th Boys vs Saint Joan of Arc Middle School

    Lacrosse-Varsity Girls

    Lacrosse-Varsity Girls vs Saint Thomas Aquinas School
  4. 9

    Booster Club Meeting

    Regional Quarterfinal

    Basketball-Varsity Girls vs Pine Crest Ft. Lauderdale
  5. 11

    Boca Raton Invitational

    Water Polo-Varsity Girls
    vs Lake Mary High School
    Spanish River High School
    Westminster Academy

    Boca Raton Invitational

    Water Polo-Varsity Boys
    vs Dr. Krop
    Westminster Academy
    West Orange HS

    Cardinal Newman Invitational

    Track & Field-Varsity vs Multiple Schools
  1. 12
  2. 13

    Basketball-MSA Boys

    Basketball-MSA Boys vs Saint Jude Middle School

    Basketball-MS 6th Boys

    Basketball-MS 6th Boys vs Saint Jude Middle School

    Lacrosse-JV Boys

    Lacrosse-JV Boys vs Douglas HS
  3. 14

    FOA General Board Meeting

    Tennis-Varsity

    Tennis-Varsity vs Oxbridge Academy

    Preseason Classic

    Baseball-Varsity vs Boca Raton Christian School

    Gold Coast Semifinal

    Basketball-MSA Boys vs Calvary Christian Academy

    Lacrosse-Varsity Girls

    Lacrosse-Varsity Girls vs Pine Crest Ft. Lauderdale

    Lacrosse-Varsity Boys

    Lacrosse-Varsity Boys vs Douglas HS

    Regional Semifinal

    Basketball-Varsity Girls vs Cardinal Gibbons HS
  4. 15

    SAPA All Parent Luncheon

    Districts Championships

    Wrestling-Varsity vs Multiple Schools

    Saint Andrew's Quad

    Track & Field-Varsity vs Multiple Schools

    Water Polo-Varsity Girls

    Water Polo-Varsity Girls vs Spanish River High School

    Gold Coast Final

    Basketball-MSA Boys vs Pine Crest Boca Middle School

    Water Polo-Varsity Boys

    Water Polo-Varsity Boys vs Spanish River High School
  5. 16

    Parent Workshop

    Tennis-Varsity

    Tennis-Varsity vs Cardinal Newman HS

    Softball

    Softball vs Highlands Christian Academy

    Lacrosse-Varsity Boys

    Lacrosse-Varsity Boys vs Saint Edward's High School

    Regional Quarterfinal

    Basketball-Varsity Boys vs Calvary Christian Academy
  6. 17

    Lake Nona Invitational

    Water Polo-Varsity Boys
    vs Hagerty High School
    Lake Brantley High School

    Lake Nona Invitational

    Water Polo-Varsity Girls
    vs Hagerty High School
    Lake Brantley High School

    Moms in Prayer

    US - Winterfest Activities

    Lacrosse-Varsity Girls

    Lacrosse-Varsity Girls vs Jupiter High School
  7. 18

    Lake Nona Invitational

    Water Polo-Varsity Girls
    vs Seminole High School
    Oviedo High School

    Lake Nona Invitational

    Water Polo-Varsity Boys
    vs Seminole High School
    Oviedo High School

    Lacrosse-Varsity Boys

    Lacrosse-Varsity Boys vs The Benjamin School-Upper School
  1. 20

    Baseball-Varsity

    Baseball-Varsity vs Archbishop Curley Notre Dame HS
  2. 21

    Tennis-Varsity

    Tennis-Varsity vs American Heritage Plantation

    Softball

    Softball vs Berean Christian School

    Baseball-Varsity

    Baseball-Varsity vs Highlands Christian Academy

    Lacrosse-JV Boys

    Lacrosse-JV Boys vs Oxbridge Academy

    Lacrosse-Varsity Boys

    Lacrosse-Varsity Boys vs Oxbridge Academy
  3. 23

    Tennis-Varsity

    Tennis-Varsity vs American Heritage Boca-Delray

    Saint Andrew's Invitational #1

    Track & Field-Varsity vs Multiple Schools

    Lacrosse-Varsity Girls

    Lacrosse-Varsity Girls vs Wellington Community High School
  4. 25

    Lacrosse-Varsity Boys

    Lacrosse-Varsity Boys vs Martin County High School
  1. 27

    Lacrosse-Varsity Girls

    Lacrosse-Varsity Girls vs West Boca Raton Community HS
  2. 28

    IB/AP Coffee

    Baseball-Varsity

    Baseball-Varsity vs American Heritage Boca-Delray

    Tennis-Varsity

    Tennis-Varsity vs FAU High School
  3. 1
  4. 2
  5. 3
  6. 4

About Us

A non-profit, independent, co-educational school for grades JK - 12, Saint Andrew's School is both a private day and boarding school located in Boca Raton, educating the best students from across Palm Beach County, Florida, the United States, and throughout the world in the Episcopal tradition.
Copyright © 2016 - Saint Andrew’s School