Skip To Main Content

Athletics

Squash player on court

Schedules

Athletics Schedule

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Sun, Mar 31
Mon, Apr 1
Tue, Apr 2
Track & Field - Varsity vs. Spanish River Invite (Away)
-
Spanish River HS
Baseball - Varsity vs. Oxbridge Academy (Away)
-
Gardens Baseball Park
Water Polo - Varsity Girls vs. District Championships (Away)
-
Boca Raton Community HS
Water Polo - Varsity Boys vs. District Championships (Away)
-
Boca Raton Community HS
Wed, Apr 3
Water Polo - Varsity Girls vs. District Championships (Away)
-
Boca Raton Community HS
Tennis - Varsity vs. Grandview Prep School (Away)
-
Broken Sound Country Club
Lacrosse - MSA Boys vs. Calvary Christian Academy (Away)
-
Calvary Christian Academy
Lacrosse - Varsity Girls vs. Ransom Everglades HS (Home)
-
ATH Don Jones Memorial Field
Water Polo - Varsity Boys vs. District Chamionships (Away)
-
Boca Raton Community HS
Lacrosse - Varsity Boys vs. Christ The King (Home)
-
ATH Don Jones Memorial Field
Thu, Apr 4
Baseball - Varsity vs. Palm League Championships (Home)
-
ATH Baseball Field
Lacrosse - MSA Boys vs. The Benjamin School-MS (Home)
-
ATH Don Jones Memorial Field
Tennis - Varsity vs. Boca Raton Community HS (Home)
-
ATH Tennis Courts
Lacrosse - Varsity Girls vs. Saint Edward's HS (Home)
-
ATH Don Jones Memorial Field
Lacrosse - Varsity Boys vs. Palm League Championships (Away)
-
Gulliver Prep School
Fri, Apr 5
Sat, Apr 6
Lacrosse - Varsity Boys vs. Saint Thomas Aquinas School (Away)
-
Saint Thomas Aquinas School
Sun, Apr 7
Mon, Apr 8
Lacrosse - Middle School Girls vs. Pine Crest Ft. Lauderdale (Away)
-
Pine Crest Ft. Lauderdale
Tue, Apr 9
Tennis - Varsity vs. American Heritage Delray (Away)
-
American Heritage Delray
Lacrosse - MSA Boys vs. Pine Crest Ft. Lauderdale (Away)
-
Pine Crest Ft. Lauderdale
Wed, Apr 10
Tennis - Varsity vs. Riviera Prep (Home)
-
ATH Tennis Courts
Lacrosse - MSA Boys vs. American Heritage Delray (Home)
-
ATH Don Jones Memorial Field
Thu, Apr 11
Track & Field - Middle School vs. Gold Coast Championships (Away)
-
Calvary Christian Academy
Lacrosse - Varsity Boys vs. District Semifinal (Home)
ATH Don Jones Memorial Field
Lacrosse - MSA Boys vs. Westminster Academy (Away)
-
Westminster Sports Complex
Sat, Apr 13
Sun, Apr 14
Mon, Apr 15
Lacrosse - MSA Boys vs. North Broward Prep School (Away)
-
North Broward Prep School
Lacrosse - Middle School Girls vs. Calvary Christian Academy (Away)
-
Calvary Christian Academy
Tue, Apr 16
Baseball - Middle School vs. Pine Crest Boca MS (Away)
-
Sugar Sand Park
Lacrosse - MSB Boys vs. Spanish River Christian School (Away)
Spanish River Christian School
Lacrosse - Varsity Girls vs. District Finals (Away)
-
American Heritage Delray
Lacrosse - Varsity Boys vs. District Final (Home)
-
ATH Don Jones Memorial Field
Thu, Apr 18
Baseball - Varsity vs. Somerset Canyons (Home)
-
ATH Baseball Field
Lacrosse - MSA Boys vs. Gold Coast Championship (Home)
ATH Don Jones Memorial Field
Fri, Apr 19
Sat, Apr 20
Sun, Apr 28
Wed, May 1
Fri, May 3
Sat, May 4