• Location

  • Athletic Schedules


  1. Sun
  2. Mon
  3. Tue
  4. Wed
  5. Thu
  6. Fri
  7. Sat
  1. 31
  2. 1

    Basketball-MS 6th Boys

    Home
    Playing Fields - Stoops Family Gymnasium
    Basketball-MS 6th Boys vs Spanish River Christian School

    Basketball-MSA Boys

    Away
    Basketball-MSA Boys vs Spanish River Christian School

    Basketball-MSB Boys

    Away
    Basketball-MSB Boys vs Spanish River Christian School

    District Quarterfinals

    Home
    Playing Fields - Don Jones Memorial Field
    Soccer-Varsity Girls vs Somerset Canyons
  3. 2

    Basketball-JV Boys

    Canceled
    Home
    Playing Fields - Scott Family Gymnasium
    Basketball-JV Boys vs Lake Worth Community HS

    Basketball-Varsity Boys

    Canceled
    Home
    Playing Fields - Scott Family Gymnasium
    Basketball-Varsity Boys vs Lake Worth Community HS
  4. 3

    Soccer-MSA Girls

    Away
    Soccer-MSA Girls vs Spanish River Christian School

    Soccer-MSB Girls

    Home
    Playing Fields - Don Jones Memorial Field
    Soccer-MSB Girls vs Spanish River Christian School

    Basketball-Varsity Boys

    Canceled
    Home
    Playing Fields - Scott Family Gymnasium
    Basketball-Varsity Boys vs Grandview Prep School
  5. 4

    Water Polo-Varsity Girls

    Home
    Playing Fields - Duff Tyler Aquatic Complex
    Water Polo-Varsity Girls vs Suncoast Community High School

    Water Polo-Varsity Boys

    Home
    Playing Fields - Duff Tyler Aquatic Complex
    Water Polo-Varsity Boys vs Suncoast Community High School

    District Semifinals

    Away
    Soccer-Varsity Girls vs American Heritage Boca-Delray
  6. 5

    Basketball-Varsity Boys

    Canceled
    Home
    Playing Fields - Scott Family Gymnasium
    Basketball-Varsity Boys vs Olympic Heights High School

    District Semifinals

    Home
    Playing Fields - Don Jones Memorial Field
    Soccer-Varsity Boys vs Saint John Paul II HS
  7. 6
  1. 7
  2. 8
  3. 9

    Tennis-Varsity

    Home
    Playing Fields - Tennis Courts
    Tennis-Varsity vs Oxbridge Academy

    Water Polo-Varsity Boys

    Home
    Playing Fields - Duff Tyler Aquatic Complex
    Water Polo-Varsity Boys vs Spanish River High School

    Water Polo-Varsity Girls

    Home
    Playing Fields - Duff Tyler Aquatic Complex
    Water Polo-Varsity Girls vs Spanish River High School

    District Championships - Boys Soccer

    Away
    Soccer-Varsity Boys vs American Heritage Boca-Delray
  4. 10

    District Semifinals - Boys Basketball

    Home
    Playing Fields - Scott Family Gymnasium
    Basketball-Varsity Boys vs The Kings Academy
  5. 11

    Regional Quarterfinals - Girls Basketball

    Home
    Playing Fields - Scott Family Gymnasium
  6. 12

    District Championships

    Home
    Playing Fields - Scott Family Gymnasium
    Basketball-Varsity Boys vs Jupiter Christian School
  1. 14
  2. 15
  3. 16

    Tennis-Varsity

    Canceled
    Home
    Playing Fields - Tennis Courts
    Tennis-Varsity vs North Broward Preparatory School

    Lacrosse-Varsity Girls

    Away
    Lacrosse-Varsity Girls vs Calvary Christian Academy
  4. 17

    Tennis-Varsity

    Away
    Tennis-Varsity vs Gulliver Prep School

    Regional Quarterfinals - Boys Soccer

    Away
    Soccer-Varsity Boys vs The Kings Academy
  5. 18

    Baseball-Varsity

    Away
    Baseball-Varsity vs Boca Raton Christian School

    Lacrosse-Varsity Girls

    Home
    Playing Fields - Don Jones Memorial Field
    Lacrosse-Varsity Girls vs North Broward Preparatory School

    Water Polo-Varsity Girls

    Home
    Playing Fields - Duff Tyler Aquatic Complex
    Water Polo-Varsity Girls vs Westminster Academy

    Water Polo-Varsity Boys

    Home
    Playing Fields - Duff Tyler Aquatic Complex
    Water Polo-Varsity Boys vs Westminster Academy

    Regional Quarterfinals

    Home
    Playing Fields - Scott Family Gymnasium
    Basketball-Varsity Boys vs Westminster Academy
  6. 19

    Tennis-Varsity

    Home
    Playing Fields - Tennis Courts
    Tennis-Varsity vs North Broward Preparatory School

    Lacrosse-Varsity Boys

    Home
    Playing Fields - Don Jones Memorial Field
    Lacrosse-Varsity Boys vs Oxbridge Academy
  1. 21
  2. 22

    Tennis-Varsity

    Home
    Playing Fields - Tennis Courts
    Tennis-Varsity vs The Benjamin School-Upper School

    Lacrosse-JV Boys

    Home
    Playing Fields - Don Jones Memorial Field
    Lacrosse-JV Boys vs Oxbridge Academy
  3. 23

    Baseball-Varsity

    Home
    Playing Fields - Baseball Field
    Baseball-Varsity vs The Benjamin School-Upper School

    Lacrosse-Varsity Boys

    Home
    Playing Fields - Don Jones Memorial Field
    Lacrosse-Varsity Boys vs Pine Crest

    Regional Semifinals

    Away
    Basketball-Varsity Boys vs Calvary Christian Academy
  4. 24

    Saint Andrew's Quad

    Home
    Playing Fields - Don Jones Memorial Field
    Track & Field-Varsity
    vs FAU High School
    Saint John Paul II HS
  5. 25

    Tennis-Varsity

    Home
    Playing Fields - Tennis Courts
    Tennis-Varsity vs Doral Academy

    Middle School Tri-Meet

    Home
    Playing Fields - Don Jones Memorial Field
    Track & Field-MS
    vs SLAM
    Highlands Christian Academy

    Water Polo-Varsity Girls

    Away
    Ft. Lauderdale HS
    Water Polo-Varsity Girls vs Ft. Lauderdale HS

    Water Polo-Varsity Boys

    Away
    Ft. Lauderdale HS
    Water Polo-Varsity Boys vs Ft. Lauderdale HS
  6. 26

    Baseball-Varsity

    Home
    Playing Fields - Baseball Field
    Baseball-Varsity vs Somerset Canyons

    Lacrosse-Varsity Girls

    Home
    Playing Fields - Don Jones Memorial Field
    Lacrosse-Varsity Girls vs American Heritage Boca-Delray
  7. 27
  1. 28
  2. 1
  3. 2
  4. 3
  5. 4
  6. 5
  7. 6

About Us

A non-profit, independent, co-educational school for grades Pre-K - 12, Saint Andrew's School is a private day and boarding school located in Boca Raton, educating the best students from across Palm Beach County, Florida, the United States, and throughout the world in the Episcopal tradition.
Copyright © 2020 - Saint Andrew’s School