Calendar


  1. Sun
  2. Mon
  3. Tue
  4. Wed
  5. Thu
  6. Fri
  7. Sat
  1. 24
  2. 25
  3. 26
  4. 27
  5. 28
  6. 1

    SAPA Dads Club

    Baseball-MS

    Baseball-MS vs Spanish River Christian School

    Warrior Invitational

    Track & Field-Varsity vs Jupiter High School

    Regional Final

    Basketball-Varsity Boys vs Tampa Catholic High School
  7. 2

    SSAT

    Auction Event

  1. 3
  2. 4

    Tennis-Varsity

    Tennis-Varsity vs American Heritage Plantation

    Baseball-Varsity

    Baseball-Varsity vs Donna Klein Academy

    Lacrosse-MSA Boys

    Lacrosse-MSA Boys vs Pine Crest Boca Middle School

    Lacrosse-MS Girls

    Lacrosse-MS Girls vs Pine Crest Ft. Lauderdale

    Lacrosse-MSB Boys

    Lacrosse-MSB Boys vs Pine Crest Boca Middle School
  3. 5

    LS - 3C Field Trip

    Lacrosse-Varsity Girls

    Lacrosse-Varsity Girls vs Ransom-Everglades HS

    Water Polo-Varsity Boys

    Water Polo-Varsity Boys vs Boca Raton Community HS

    Water Polo-Varsity Girls

    Water Polo-Varsity Girls vs Boca Raton Community HS

    Lacrosse-Varsity Boys

    Lacrosse-Varsity Boys vs Boca Raton Community HS
  4. 6

    SAPA General Meeting

    Wednesday-Early Release

    Baseball-Varsity

    Baseball-Varsity vs Cardinal Newman HS

    Lacrosse-Varsity Girls

    Lacrosse-Varsity Girls vs Olympic Heights High School
  5. 7

    Calvary Christian Invite

    Track & Field-MS vs Multiple Schools

    Baseball-MS

    Baseball-MS vs Pine Crest Ft. Lauderdale

    Tennis-Varsity

    Tennis-Varsity vs Boca Raton Community HS

    US - Musical

  6. 8

    MS - Kindness Matters Club

    Calvary Christian Invitational

    Track & Field-Varsity vs Multiple Schools

    Lacrosse-Varsity Girls

    Lacrosse-Varsity Girls vs Douglas HS

    Baseball-Varsity

    Baseball-Varsity vs Somerset Canyons

    US - Musical

    Lacrosse-Varsity Boys

    Lacrosse-Varsity Boys vs Cardinal Mooney
  1. 10

    US - Musical 2:00 PM

  2. 11

    3B Field Trip

    Tennis-Varsity

    Tennis-Varsity vs Pine Crest

    Baseball-MS

    Baseball-MS vs North Broward Preparatory School

    Lacrosse-MSA Boys

    Lacrosse-MSA Boys vs The University School

    Lacrosse-MSB Boys

    Lacrosse-MSB Boys vs The University School

    Lacrosse-Varsity Girls

    Lacrosse-Varsity Girls vs Boca Raton Community HS
  3. 12

    3A Field Trip

    Saint Andrew's Invitational #1

    Track & Field-MS vs Multiple Schools

    Lacrosse-MS Girls

    Lacrosse-MS Girls vs Pine Crest Boca Middle School

    Baseball-Varsity

    Baseball-Varsity vs Oxbridge Academy

    Tennis-Varsity

    Tennis-Varsity vs Grandview Prep School

    Family Strings Night

    Lacrosse-Varsity Boys

    Lacrosse-Varsity Boys vs American Heritage Boca-Delray
  4. 13

    Wednesday-Early Release

    Baseball-MS

    Baseball-MS vs Saint Joan of Arc Middle School

    Lacrosse-MS Girls

    Lacrosse-MS Girls vs Spanish River Christian School

    Lacrosse-MSA Boys

    Lacrosse-MSA Boys vs Pine Crest Ft. Lauderdale

    Lacrosse-MSB Boys

    Lacrosse-MSB Boys vs Pine Crest Ft. Lauderdale
  1. 26

    Baseball-Varsity

    Baseball-Varsity vs American Heritage Boca-Delray
  2. 29

    Florida Relays

    Track & Field-Varsity vs Multiple Schools

    Baseball-Varsity

    Baseball-Varsity vs The Benjamin School-Upper School

    Lacrosse-Varsity Girls

    Lacrosse-Varsity Girls vs Oxbridge Academy
  3. 30

    Water Polo-Varsity Girls

    Water Polo-Varsity Girls vs Gainesville HS

    Water Polo-Varsity Boys

    Water Polo-Varsity Boys vs Gainesville HS
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
  6. 6

About Us

A non-profit, independent, co-educational school for grades Pre-K - 12, Saint Andrew's School is a private day and boarding school located in Boca Raton, educating the best students from across Palm Beach County, Florida, the United States, and throughout the world in the Episcopal tradition.
Copyright © 2019 - Saint Andrew’s School