Calendar


  1. Sun
  2. Mon
  3. Tue
  4. Wed
  5. Thu
  6. Fri
  7. Sat
  1. 30
  2. 31
  3. 5

    SSAT

    Basketball-Varsity Girls

    Basketball-Varsity Girls vs Stuart Country Day
  1. 8

    Basketball-JV Boys

    Basketball-JV Boys vs Village Academy

    Basketball-Varsity Boys

    Basketball-Varsity Boys vs Village Academy
  2. 9

    Wednesday-Early Release

    Basketball-9th

    Basketball-9th vs North Broward Preparatory School

    Soccer-MSA Girls

    Soccer-MSA Girls vs Henderson Middle School

    Soccer-Varsity Girls

    Soccer-Varsity Girls vs North Broward Preparatory School

    Basketball-JV Boys

    Basketball-JV Boys vs North Broward Preparatory School

    Soccer-Varsity Boys

    Soccer-Varsity Boys vs North Broward Preparatory School

    Basketball-Varsity Boys

    Basketball-Varsity Boys vs North Broward Preparatory School
  3. 10

    Basketball-MSA Boys

    Basketball-MSA Boys vs Grandview Prep School

    Basketball-JV Girls

    Basketball-JV Girls vs North Broward Preparatory School

    Basketball-Varsity Girls

    Basketball-Varsity Girls vs North Broward Preparatory School
  4. 11

    SAPA Dads Club

    Coral Springs Duals

    Wrestling-Varsity vs Multiple Schools

    Soccer-Varsity Girls

    Soccer-Varsity Girls vs Coral Springs Charter

    Soccer-Varsity Boys

    Soccer-Varsity Boys vs Coral Springs Charter

    Basketball-JV Boys

    Basketball-JV Boys vs FAU High School

    Basketball-Varsity Girls

    Basketball-Varsity Girls vs FAU High School

    Soccer-JV Boys

    Soccer-JV Boys vs Spanish River High School

    Basketball-Varsity Boys

    Basketball-Varsity Boys vs FAU High School
  5. 12

    Coral Springs Duals

    Wrestling-Varsity vs Multiple Schools
  1. 13
  2. 14

    Basketball-MS 6th Boys

    Basketball-MS 6th Boys vs Pine Crest Ft. Lauderdale

    Soccer-MSA Girls

    Soccer-MSA Girls vs American Heritage Boca-Delray

    Basketball-MSA Boys

    Basketball-MSA Boys vs Pine Crest Ft. Lauderdale

    Basketball-MSB Boys

    Basketball-MSB Boys vs Pine Crest Ft. Lauderdale

    Basketball-Varsity Girls

    Basketball-Varsity Girls vs American Heritage Boca-Delray
  3. 15

    Basketball-JV Boys

    Basketball-JV Boys vs American Heritage Boca-Delray

    Soccer-Varsity Boys

    Soccer-Varsity Boys vs FAU High School

    Basketball-Varsity Boys

    Basketball-Varsity Boys vs American Heritage Boca-Delray
  4. 16

    SAPA General Meeting

    MS - National Geography Bee

    Wednesday-Early Release

    Soccer-MSA Girls

    Soccer-MSA Girls vs Pine Crest Ft. Lauderdale

    Basketball-Varsity Girls

    Basketball-Varsity Girls vs Coral Springs Charter
  5. 17

    Basketball-MSA Boys

    Basketball-MSA Boys vs Calvary Christian Academy

    Basketball-MS 6th Boys

    Basketball-MS 6th Boys vs The University School

    Basketball-MSB Boys

    Basketball-MSB Boys vs Calvary Christian Academy

    Basketball-JV Boys

    Basketball-JV Boys vs Coral Springs Charter

    Basketball-Varsity Girls

    Basketball-Varsity Girls vs The Kings Academy

    Basketball-Varsity Boys

    Basketball-Varsity Boys vs Coral Springs Charter
  6. 18

    SAPA Dads' Club Meeting

    Soccer-Varsity Girls

    Soccer-Varsity Girls vs FAU High School

    Soccer-Varsity Boys

    Soccer-Varsity Boys vs Spanish River High School
  1. 22

    SENIOR NIGHT

    Soccer-Varsity Boys vs Cardinal Newman HS

    Basketball-JV Boys

    Basketball-JV Boys vs North Broward Preparatory School

    Soccer-Varsity Girls

    Soccer-Varsity Girls vs Cardinal Newman HS

    Basketball-Varsity Boys

    Basketball-Varsity Boys vs North Broward Preparatory School
  2. 23

    Wednesday-Early Release

    Basketball-MSA Boys

    Basketball-MSA Boys vs Henderson Middle School

    Basketball-MSB Boys

    Basketball-MSB Boys vs Henderson Middle School

    Grade 8 Step Up events

    SENIOR NIGHT

    Wrestling-Varsity vs Park Vista Community HS

    Senior Night

    Basketball-Varsity Girls vs Saint John Paul II HS
  3. 24

    Basketball-MSA Boys

    Basketball-MSA Boys vs Saint Paul Lutheran Middle School

    Soccer-MSA Girls

    Soccer-MSA Girls vs Calvary Christian Academy

    Basketball-MS 6th Boys

    Basketball-MS 6th Boys vs Saint Paul Lutheran Middle School

    Basketball-Varsity Girls

    Basketball-Varsity Girls vs Westminster Academy

    Soccer-Varsity Girls

    Soccer-Varsity Girls vs Saint John Paul II HS

    MS - Musical

  4. 25

    MS - Musical

    Basketball-JV Boys

    Basketball-JV Boys vs Saint John Paul II HS

    Basketball-Varsity Boys

    Basketball-Varsity Boys vs Saint John Paul II HS

    MS - Musical

  5. 26

    MS Musical 2:00 pm

  1. 28

    Basketball-MS 6th Boys

    Basketball-MS 6th Boys vs Spanish River Christian School

    Soccer-MSA Girls

    Soccer-MSA Girls vs Saint Joan of Arc Middle School

    Basketball-MSA Boys

    Basketball-MSA Boys vs Spanish River Christian School

    Basketball-JV Girls

    Basketball-JV Girls vs Pine Crest Ft. Lauderdale

    Basketball-MSB Boys

    Basketball-MSB Boys vs Spanish River Christian School

    Basketball-Varsity Girls

    Basketball-Varsity Girls vs Pine Crest Ft. Lauderdale
  2. 30

    Wednesday-Early Release

    Soccer-MSA Girls

    Soccer-MSA Girls vs North Broward Preparatory School

    Basketball-MSA Boys

    Basketball-MSA Boys vs Pine Crest Boca Middle School

    Basketball-MSB Boys

    Basketball-MSB Boys vs Pine Crest Boca Middle School
  3. 31

    Basketball-MSA Boys

    Basketball-MSA Boys vs Unity School

    Basketball-MSB Boys

    Basketball-MSB Boys vs Unity School

    Basketball-Varsity Girls

    Basketball-Varsity Girls vs Grandview Prep School
  4. 1
  5. 2

About Us

A non-profit, independent, co-educational school for grades JK - 12, Saint Andrew's School is a private day and boarding school located in Boca Raton, educating the best students from across Palm Beach County, Florida, the United States, and throughout the world in the Episcopal tradition.
Copyright © 2018 - Saint Andrew’s School